Angela TharpeChairperson

Term Began: 8/4/2016
Term Expires: 8/1/2020

View biography

Craig CarterVice Chairperson

Term Began: 8/15/2019
Term Expires: 8/1/2023

View biography

LaTonya PorterCommissioner

Term Began: 9/21/2018
Term Expires: 8/1/2022

Marie SmallCommissioner

Term Began: 8/15/2019
Term Expires: 8/1/2023

Arthur StockwellCommissioner

Term Began: 8/4/2016
Term Expires: 8/1/2020

View biography